V Runda Zawodów Klubowych FENIKS
Twardogóra, 28 sierpnia 2021
Karabin dowolny
Nazwisko i ImięKlubSeria 1Seria 2Suma10x
1KOZACZUK JarosławFENIKS Twardogóra93961894
2POŁCHOWSKI MarekLOK Oława91911821
3SOBIŚ BronisławFENIKS Twardogóra90911810
4SZUBA HenrykŚLĄSK Wrocław86891751
5KNAP MarekFENIKS Twardogóra86881743
6KRATOWSKI GrzegorzVIS Gostyń86881742
7SIUDAK AndrzejVIS Gostyń84581420
8KURZEJA SebastianKS Amator Wrocław0000
Pistolet sportowy
Nazwisko i ImięKlubSeria 1Seria 2Suma10x
1BABULA RyszardFENIKS Twardogóra91891803
2KRATOWSKI GrzegorzVIS Gostyń87911783
3KOZACZUK JarosławFENIKS Twardogóra83891720
4KNAP MarekFENIKS Twardogóra88831712
5GAŁĘZOWSKA JoannaWILK Dobroszyce81891700
6SOBIŃSKI DanielFENIKS Twardogóra86811671
7GAŁĘZOWSKI GrzegorzWILK Dobroszyce75911661
8BASIŃSKI MarekFENIKS Twardogóra83831661
9ADAMSKI TomaszFENIKS Twardogóra83821651
10GIERSZON RafałFENIKS Twardogóra74761501
11DERA PiotrFENIKS Twardogóra79651440
12HASIAK TomaszFENIKS Twardogóra61761370
13SZOPA WładysławFENIKS Twardogóra43601031
14KURZEJA SebastianKS Amator Wrocław5918770
Pistolet centralego zapłonu
Nazwisko i ImięKlubSeria 1Seria 2Suma10x
1GAŁĘZOWSKA JoannaWILK Dobroszyce90901803
2GAŁĘZOWSKI GrzegorzWILK Dobroszyce87881753
3SOBIŃSKI DanielFENIKS Twardogóra84911751
4KRATOWSKI GrzegorzVIS Gostyń90831730
5DERA PiotrFENIKS Twardogóra471121591
6GIERSZON RafałFENIKS Twardogóra73791521
7GRZYB MarcinBOCK Rawicz66741402
8PACIORKOWSKI ŁukaszFENIKS Twardogóra4543880
9JUŚCIŃSKI JarosławFENIKS Twardogóra3538730
10KURZEJA SebastianKS Amator Wrocław1012220
Pistolet obronny
Nazwisko i ImięKlubSeria 1Seria 2Suma10x
1GALBIERCZYK SylwesterFENIKS Twardogóra66811470
2SOBIŃSKI DanielFENIKS Twardogóra62681300
3ADAMSKI TomaszFENIKS Twardogóra58691270
4PACIORKOWSKI ŁukaszFENIKS Twardogóra34801140
5KRATOWSKI GrzegorzVIS Gostyń42711130
6KURZEJA SebastianKS Amator Wrocław176230
Karabin centralnego zapłonu
Nazwisko i ImięKlubSeria 1Seria 2Suma10x
1GALBIERCZYK SylwesterFENIKS Twardogóra3243750
2ADAMSKI TomaszFENIKS Twardogóra2532570
3KURZEJA SebastianKS Amator Wrocław73100
4GRZYB MarcinBOCK Rawicz5380